Datum   Uhrzeit   Team   Heim   Gast   Ergebnis 
 02.08.2014   16:00   II. MS   Frammersbach III   vs.   FVGS II   3 : 1 
 03.08.2014   15:00   I. MS   Margetshöchh.   vs.   FVGS   7 : 1 
 10.08.2014   13:00   II. MS   FVGS II   vs.   Neuhütten II   2 : 4 
 10.08.2014   15:00   I. MS   FVGS   vs.   Wiesenfeld-Halsbach   4 : 4 
 17.08.2014   15:00   I. MS   FVGS   vs.   Karlburg II   0 : 5 
 24.08.2014   15:00   I. MS   TSV Retzbach   vs.   FVGS   0 : 4 
 24.08.2014   15:00   II. MS   TSV Lohr II   vs.   FVGS II   2 : 0 
 31.08.2014   13:00   II. MS   FVGS II   vs.   FC Gössenheim II   1 : 3 
 31.08.2014   15:00   I. MS   FVGS   vs.   FC Gössenheim   2 : 1 
 06.09.2014   16:00   U19 II   (SG) FVGS II   vs.   FV LaNeu   4 : 3 
 07.09.2014   13:00   II. MS   FVGS II   vs.   SpVgg Karsbach   0 : 2 
 07.09.2014   15:00   I. MS   FVGS   vs.   DJK Retzstadt   1 : 1 
 13.09.2014   16:00   U19 II   ASV Rimpar II   vs.   (SG) FVGS II   4 : 0 
 13.09.2014   16:00   U19   FVGS   vs.   Fränkische Platte   4 : 1 
 13.09.2014   16:30   U15   Maindreieck Süd   vs.   FVGS   4 : 9 
 14.09.2014   10:30   U17   FC Zell   vs.   FVGS   1 : 3 
 14.09.2014   13:00   II. MS   Sendelbach II   vs.   FVGS II   1 : 0 
 14.09.2014   15:00   I. MS   Sendelb.-Steinbach   vs.   FVGS   2 : 1 
 19.09.2014   16:30   U11 II   FVGS II   vs.   SV Sendelbach II   2 : 5 
 19.09.2014   16:30   U9 II   TSV Lohr II   vs.   FVGS II   3 : 1 
 19.09.2014   17:30   U11   FVGS   vs.   SV Sendelbach   3 : 2 
 19.09.2014   17:30   U9   TSV Lohr   vs.   FVGS   6 : 3 
 20.09.2014   11:15   U13 II   FVGS II   vs.   JFG Grünsfelder Tal    0 : 0 
 20.09.2014   12:30   U13   FVGS   vs.   JFG Grünsfelder Tal   4 : 0 
 20.09.2014   14:30   U15   Grünsfelder Tal   vs.   FVGS   3 : 3 
 20.09.2014   14:30   U15 II   (SG) FVGS II   vs.   Stett./Bins./Müd.   0 : 12 
 20.09.2014   16:00   U19 II   (SG) FVGS II   vs.   SV Rieneck   0 : 1 
 20.09.2014   16:00   U19   TSV Uettingen   vs.   FVGS   1 : 3 
 20.09.2014   16:00   U17   FVGS   vs.   VfB Hafenlohr   9 : 0 
 21.09.2014   13:00   II. MS   FVGS II   vs.   SV Rodenbach   0 : 7 
 21.09.2014   15:00   I. MS   FVGS   vs.   FC BW Leinach II   5 : 2 
 23.09.2014   18:15   U13 II   FVGS II   vs.   JFG Spessarttor II   1 : 3 
 27.09.2014   10:30   U9 II   FVGS II   vs.   Wombach II   7 : 0 
 27.09.2014   10:45   U13 II   Marktheidenfeld II   vs.   FVGS II   2 : 6 
 27.09.2014   11:15   U11 II   FC Gössenheim II   vs.   FVGS II   1 : 7 
 27.09.2014   11:30   U9   FVGS   vs.   Wombach   7 : 0 
 27.09.2014   12:15   U11   FC Gössenheim   vs.   FVGS   0 : 7 
 27.09.2014   12:45   U15   FVGS   vs.   TSV Rottendorf   1 : 2 
 27.09.2014   13:15   U13   TV Marktheidenfeld   vs.   FVGS   0 : 3 
 27.09.2014   14:30   U15 II   TSV Retzbach   vs.   (SG) FVGS II   5 : 1 
 27.09.2014   15:00   U17   Fränkische Platte   vs.   FVGS   0 : 7 
 27.09.2014   16:00   U19 II   Retzstadt   vs.   (SG) FVGS II   7 : 1 
 27.09.2014   16:00   U19   TV Marktheidenfeld   vs.   FVGS   3 : 7 
 28.09.2014   15:00   I. MS   SV Erlenbach   vs.   FVGS   1 : 2 
 28.09.2014   15:00   II. MS   SV Rieneck   vs.   FVGS II   6 : 0 
 30.09.2014   18:15   U13   FVGS   vs.   JFG Leinachtal   4 : 0 
 03.10.2014   16:30   U11 II   FVGS II   vs.   TSV Lohr II   4 : 6 
 03.10.2014   17:30   U11   FVGS   vs.   TSV Lohr   2 : 1 
 04.10.2014   11:15   U13 II   FVGS II   vs.   JFG Spessarttor III   1 : 2 
 04.10.2014   12:30   U13   FVGS   vs.   TSV Lengfeld   0 : 1 
 04.10.2014   12:45   U15   FVGS   vs.   JFG Schwanberg   1 : 4 
 04.10.2014   14:30   U15 II   (SG) FVGS II   vs.   FV Holzkirchen   1 : 7 
 04.10.2014   16:00   U19   FVGS   vs.   TSV Rottendorf   3 : 0 
 04.10.2014   16:00   U17   FVGS   vs.   MSP Süd   10 : 0 
 05.10.2014   15:00   I. MS   FVGS   vs.   FSV Zellingen   1 : 2 
 11.10.2014   09:30   U9 II   FV Karlstadt II   vs.   FVGS II   3 : 2 
 11.10.2014   10:30   U9   FV Karlstadt   vs.   FVGS   12 : 1 
 11.10.2014   11:15   U11 II   SV Eußenheim II   vs.   FVGS II   3 : 4 
 11.10.2014   11:45   U11   SV Eußenheim   vs.   FVGS   0 : 9 
 11.10.2014   12:30   U15 II   JFG Karlstadt II   vs.   (SG) FVGS II   5 : 0 
 11.10.2014   12:45   U13   JFG WÜ-Nord   vs.   FVGS   3 : 0 
 11.10.2014   13:15   U13 II   JFG Welzbachtal II   vs.   FVGS II   1 : 4 
 11.10.2014   14:00   U15   JFG Mainfranken   vs.   FVGS   7 : 0 
 11.10.2014   15:30   U19   SV Bütthard   vs.   FVGS   4 : 0 
 11.10.2014   15:30   U19 II   BSC Aura   vs.   (SG) FVGS II   1 : 3 
 12.10.2014   15:00   I. MS   Holzk./Neubrunn   vs.   FVGS   0 : 1 
 17.10.2014   16:30   U11 II   FVGS II   vs.   FV Steinfeld II   8 : 3 
 17.10.2014   17:30   U11   FVGS   vs.   FV Steinfeld   3 : 3 
 18.10.2014   10:30   U9 II   FVGS II   vs.   Wiesenfeld II   1 : 1 
 18.10.2014   11:00   U11 III   Wiesenfeld   vs.   FVGS III   3 : 6 
 18.10.2014   11:15   U13 II   FVGS II   vs.   JFG MSP Süd II   0 : 2 
 18.10.2014   11:30   U9   FVGS   vs.   Wiesenfeld   3 : 0 
 18.10.2014   11:45   U15   FVGS   vs.   Bayern Kitzingen   2 : 3 
 18.10.2014   12:30   U13   FVGS   vs.   WÜ Kickers II   0 : 4 
 18.10.2014   14:30   U15 II   (SG) FVGS II   vs.   FC Ruppertshütten   0 : 3 
 18.10.2014   16:00   U19 II   (SG) FVGS II   vs.   Stett./Bins./Müd.   0 : 9 
 18.10.2014   16:00   U17   Wü-Kickers II   vs.   FVGS   4 : 0 
 19.10.2014   13:00   II. MS   FVGS II   vs.   BC Aura   1 : 2 
 19.10.2014   15:00   I. MS   FVGS   vs.   FV Karlstadt   2 : 2 
 24.10.2014   16:30   U9 II   Frammersbach II   vs.   FVGS II   6 : 3 
 24.10.2014   17:15   U11 III   FVGS III   vs.   TSV Gambach   3 : 2 
 24.10.2014   17:15   U9   Frammersbach   vs.   FVGS   2 : 1 
 25.10.2014   11:15   U11 II   Frammersbach II   vs.   FVGS II   3 : 0 
 25.10.2014   11:45   U11   Frammersbach   vs.   FVGS   1 : 4 
 25.10.2014   12:00   U13 II   Fränkische Platte II   vs.   FVGS II   1 : 2 
 25.10.2014   14:00   U15   ASV Rimpar   vs.   FVGS   10 : 2 
 25.10.2014   14:30   U13   Wü Süd-West 2   vs.   FVGS   0 : 8 
 25.10.2014   15:30   U19 II   SV Altfeld   vs.   (SG) FVGS II   4 : 2 
 25.10.2014   16:00   U19   FVGS   vs.   TSV Uettingen   5 : 0 
 26.10.2014   15:00   I. MS   TSV Uettingen   vs.   FVGS   3 : 0 
 26.10.2014   15:00   II. MS   FC Ruppertshütten   vs.   FVGS II   5 : 0 
 29.10.2014   18:30   U19   Fränkische Platte   vs.   FVGS   1 : 7 
 30.10.2014   18:00   U15 II   TV Marktheidenfeld   vs.   (SG) FVGS II   8 : 1 
 31.10.2014   15:30   U9 II   FC Gössenheim II   vs.   FVGS II   0 : 10 
 31.10.2014   16:15   U9   FC Gössenheim   vs.   FVGS   1 : 0 
 02.11.2014   12:00   II. MS   FVGS II   vs.   Baris Spor   1 : 3 
 02.11.2014   14:00   I. MS   FVGS   vs.   SV Waldbrunn   2 : 1 
 07.11.2014   16:30   U11 III   FV Bachgrund   vs.   FVGS III   5 : 3 
 08.11.2014   09:45   U11 II   FVGS II   vs.   FV Karlstadt II   1 : 0 
 08.11.2014   10:30   U9 II   FVGS II   vs.   SV Bischbrunn II   5 : 0 
 08.11.2014   11:15   U13 II   FVGS II   vs.   Kreis Karlstadt II   3 : 1 
 08.11.2014   11:30   U11   FVGS   vs.   FV Karlstadt   6 : 1 
 08.11.2014   11:30   U9   FVGS   vs.   SV Bischbrunn   1 : 2 
 08.11.2014   12:30   U13   FVGS   vs.   FV Stetten-Binsf.-Mü   5 : 1 
 08.11.2014   14:00   U15   FVGS   vs.   TSV Lengfeld   5 : 1 
 08.11.2014   15:30   U15 II   (SG) FVGS II   vs.   Spessarttor II   2 : 2 
 08.11.2014   16:00   U19   FVGS   vs.   TV Marktheidenfeld   1 : 0 
 08.11.2014   16:00   U19 II   (SG) FVGS II   vs.   JFG Karlstadt II    1 : 5 
 08.11.2014   16:00   U17   Schwanberg   vs.   FVGS   2 : 1 
 14.11.2014   16:30   U11 II   Wombach II   vs.   FVGS II   ausgef. 
 15.11.2014   10:00   U13 II   JFG Franken II   vs.   FVGS II   5 : 0 
 15.11.2014   11:15   U13   JFG Franken   vs.   FVGS   0 : 3 
 15.11.2014   11:30   U11   Wombach   vs.   FVGS   ausgef. 
 15.11.2014   12:30   U15   JFG Franken   vs.   FVGS   4 : 1 
 15.11.2014   12:30   U11 III   FV LaNeu   vs.   FVGS III   1 : 8 
 15.11.2014   13:00   U15 II   SV Altfeld   vs.   (SG) FVGS II   10 : 1 
 15.11.2014   14:30   U19   TSV Rottendorf   vs.   FVGS   1 : 3 
 15.11.2014   14:30   U19 II   Grünsfelder Tal   vs.   (SG) FVGS II   5 : 0 
 15.11.2014   16:00   U17   FVGS   vs.   SpVgg Giebelstadt   4 : 1 
 16.11.2014   12:00   II. MS   Neuhütten II   vs.   FVGS II   5 : 0 
 16.11.2014   14:00   I. MS   Wiesenfeld-Halsbach   vs.   FVGS   4 : 0 
 22.11.2014   11:15   U13 II   FVGS II   vs.   JFG Leinachtal II   8 : 0 
 22.11.2014   12:45   U15   FVGS   vs.   WFV II   0 : 9 
 22.11.2014   16:00   U19   FVGS   vs.   SV Bütthard   2 : 0 
 29.11.2014   15:00   U17   FVGS   vs.   TSG Estenfeld   5 : 3 
 30.11.2014   14:00   I. MS   Karlburg II   vs.   FVGS   3 : 0 
 07.03.2015   16:00   U19 II   FV LaNeu   vs.   (SG) FVGS II   2 : 4 
 07.03.2015   16:00   U17   FVGS   vs.   SV Kürnach   3 : 2 
 08.03.2015   13:00   II. MS   FVGS II   vs.   TSV Lohr II   1 : 4 
 08.03.2015   15:00   I. MS   FVGS   vs.   TSV Retzbach   2 : 0 
 13.03.2015   17:00   U13 II   TSV Uettingen II   vs.   FVGS II   2 : 3 
 14.03.2015   12:00   U13   SV Bergrothenfels   vs.   FVGS   2 : 3 
 14.03.2015   12:45   U15   FVGS   vs.   Würzburg-Nord   0 : 3 
 14.03.2015   16:00   U19   FVGS   vs.   Fränkische Platte   5 : 0 
 14.03.2015   16:00   U19 II   (SG) FVGS II   vs.   ASV Rimpar II   0 : 2 
 14.03.2015   16:00   U17   FVGS   vs.   FC Zell   1 : 0 
 15.03.2015   13:00   II. MS   FC Gössenheim II   vs.   FVGS II   3 : 0 
 15.03.2015   15:00   I. MS   FC Gössenheim   vs.   FVGS   1 : 3 
 21.03.2015   12:00   U13 II   JFG Grünsfelder Tal    vs.   FVGS II   1 : 2 
 21.03.2015   12:45   U15   FVGS   vs.   Grünsfelder Tal   2 : 1 
 21.03.2015   13:15   U13   JFG Grünsfelder Tal   vs.   FVGS   0 : 3 
 21.03.2015   16:00   U19   TSV Uettingen   vs.   FVGS   0 : 3 
 22.03.2015   10:30   U17   VfB Hafenlohr   vs.   FVGS   1 : 3 
 22.03.2015   15:00   I. MS   DJK Retzstadt   vs.   FVGS   3 : 1 
 22.03.2015   15:00   II. MS   SpVgg Karsbach   vs.   FVGS II   2 : 0 
 25.03.2015   19:00   U19 II   SV Rieneck   vs.   (SG) FVGS II   3 : 1 
 28.03.2015   11:15   U13 II   FVGS II   vs.   Marktheidenfeld II   8 : 1 
 28.03.2015   12:30   U13   FVGS   vs.   TV Marktheidenfeld   1 : 0 
 28.03.2015   14:30   U15   TSV Rottendorf   vs.   FVGS   2 : 5 
 28.03.2015   16:00   U19   TV Marktheidenfeld   vs.   FVGS   3 : 3 
 28.03.2015   16:00   U19 II   (SG) FVGS II   vs.   Retzstadt   0 : 1 
 28.03.2015   16:00   U17   FVGS   vs.   Fränkische Platte   5 : 0 
 29.03.2015   13:00   II. MS   FVGS II   vs.   Sendelbach II   0 : 0 
 29.03.2015   15:00   I. MS   FVGS   vs.   Sendelb.-Steinbach   3 : 0 
 11.04.2015   11:45   U13 II   JFG Spessarttor III   vs.   FVGS II   1 : 3 
 11.04.2015   13:15   U13   TSV Lengfeld   vs.   FVGS   0 : 0 
 11.04.2015   14:30   U15   JFG Schwanberg   vs.   FVGS   8 : 2 
 11.04.2015   14:30   U15 II   Stett./Bins./Müd.   vs.   (SG) FVGS II   2 : 1 
 11.04.2015   16:00   U19   FVGS   vs.   TSV Rottendorf   2 : 3 
 12.04.2015   15:00   I. MS   FC BW Leinach II   vs.   FVGS   2 : 5 
 12.04.2015   15:00   II. MS   SV Rodenbach   vs.   FVGS II   0 : 0 
 18.04.2015   11:15   U13 II   FVGS II   vs.   JFG Welzbachtal II   0 : 1 
 18.04.2015   12:30   U13   FVGS   vs.   JFG WÜ-Nord   0 : 3 
 18.04.2015   12:45   U15   FVGS   vs.   JFG Mainfranken   1 : 4 
 18.04.2015   14:30   U15 II   (SG) FVGS II   vs.   TSV Retzbach   4 : 2 
 18.04.2015   16:00   U19   SV Bütthard   vs.   FVGS   1 : 0 
 18.04.2015   16:00   U19 II   (SG) FVGS II   vs.   BSC Aura   2 : 6 
 19.04.2015   10:30   U17   MSP Süd   vs.   FVGS   3 : 2 
 19.04.2015   13:00   II. MS   FVGS II   vs.   SV Rieneck   0 : 1 
 19.04.2015   15:00   I. MS   FVGS   vs.   SV Erlenbach   1 : 0 
 24.04.2015   18:30   I. MS   FVGS   vs.   Margetshöchh.   1 : 4 
 25.04.2015   11:00   U15   Bayern Kitzingen   vs.   FVGS   2 : 1 
 25.04.2015   12:00   U13 II   JFG MSP Süd II   vs.   FVGS II   5 : 0 
 25.04.2015   13:15   U13   WÜ Kickers II   vs.   FVGS   1 : 1 
 25.04.2015   14:30   U15 II   FV Holzkirchen   vs.   (SG) FVGS II   4 : 0 
 25.04.2015   16:00   U19   Fränkische Platte   vs.   FVGS   1 : 5 
 25.04.2015   16:00   U19 II   Stett./Bins./Müd.   vs.   (SG) FVGS II   7 : 1 
 26.04.2015   15:00   I. MS   FSV Zellingen   vs.   FVGS   3 : 2 
 28.04.2015   19:00   U17   Würzburg-Nord   vs.   FVGS   2 : 2 
 29.04.2015   18:30   II. MS   FVGS II   vs.   Frammersbach III   2 : 1 
 02.05.2015   11:15   U13 II   FVGS II   vs.   Fränkische Platte II   2 : 1 
 02.05.2015   12:30   U13   FVGS   vs.   Wü Süd-West 2   11 : 0 
 02.05.2015   12:45   U15   FVGS   vs.   ASV Rimpar   2 : 3 
 02.05.2015   14:30   U15 II   (SG) FVGS II   vs.   JFG Karlstadt II   2 : 3 
 02.05.2015   16:00   U19   FVGS   vs.   TSV Uettingen   1 : 0 
 02.05.2015   16:00   U19 II   (SG) FVGS II   vs.   SV Altfeld   0 : 3 
 03.05.2015   15:00   I. MS   FVGS   vs.   Holzk./Neubrunn   1 : 2 
 09.05.2015   13:00   U13 II   Kreis Karlstadt II   vs.   FVGS II   6 : 1 
 09.05.2015   13:15   U13   FV Stetten-Binsf.-Mü   vs.   FVGS   3 : 4 
 09.05.2015   14:00   U19 II   JFG Karlstadt II    vs.   (SG) FVGS II   6 : 2 
 09.05.2015   14:30   U15   TSV Lengfeld   vs.   FVGS   2 : 2 
 09.05.2015   14:30   U15 II   FC Ruppertshütten   vs.   (SG) FVGS II   2 : 1 
 09.05.2015   16:00   U19   FVGS   vs.   TV Marktheidenfeld   1 : 1 
 10.05.2015   10:30   U17   TSG Estenfeld   vs.   FVGS   2 : 4 
 10.05.2015   15:00   I. MS   FV Karlstadt   vs.   FVGS   6 : 0 
 10.05.2015   15:00   II. MS   BC Aura   vs.   FVGS II   2 : 0 
 16.05.2015   11:15   U13 II   FVGS II   vs.   JFG Franken II   0 : 3 
 16.05.2015   12:30   U13   FVGS   vs.   JFG Franken   3 : 1 
 16.05.2015   12:45   U15   FVGS   vs.   JFG Franken   3 : 5 
 16.05.2015   14:30   U15 II   (SG) FVGS II   vs.   TV Marktheidenfeld   0 : 7 
 16.05.2015   16:00   U19   TSV Rottendorf   vs.   FVGS   4 : 0 
 16.05.2015   16:00   U19 II   (SG) FVGS II   vs.   Grünsfelder Tal   2 : 4 
 17.05.2015   13:00   II. MS   FVGS II   vs.   FC Ruppertshütten   0 : 2 
 17.05.2015   15:00   I. MS   FVGS   vs.   TSV Uettingen   3 : 2 
 22.05.2015   18:00   U17   FVGS   vs.   Wü-Kickers II   3 : 5 
 23.05.2015   16:00   U19   FVGS   vs.   SV Bütthard   1 : 1 
 25.05.2015   14:00   I. MS   SV Waldbrunn   vs.   FVGS   2 : 0 
 25.05.2015   18:30   II. MS   Baris Spor   vs.   FVGS II   2 : 0 
 12.06.2015   18:30   U17   FVGS   vs.   Schwanberg   4 : 0 
 13.06.2015   12:00   U15   WFV II   vs.   FVGS   3 : 0 
 13.06.2015   13:00   U15 II   Spessarttor II   vs.   (SG) FVGS II   2 : 7 
 13.06.2015   13:15   U13 II   JFG Leinachtal II   vs.   FVGS II   3 : 7 
 13.06.2015   16:00   U17   SpVgg Giebelstadt   vs.   FVGS   3 : 3 
 19.06.2015   17:30   U13   JFG Leinachtal   vs.   FVGS   1 : 0 
 20.06.2015   12:45   U15   FVGS   vs.   Maindreieck Süd   4 : 1 
 20.06.2015   13:15   U13 II   JFG Spessarttor II   vs.   FVGS II   4 : 0 
 20.06.2015   14:30   U15 II   (SG) FVGS II   vs.   SV Altfeld   0 : 7 
 20.06.2015   16:00   U17   FVGS   vs.   Würzburg-Nord   8 : 4 
 27.06.2015   11:45   U13 II   FVGS II   vs.   TSV Uettingen II   2 : 0 
 27.06.2015   13:15   U13   FVGS   vs.   SV Bergrothenfels   2 : 0 
 27.06.2015   14:30   U15   Würzburg-Nord   vs.   FVGS   2 : 2 
 28.06.2015   10:30   U17   SV Kürnach   vs.   FVGS   2 : 4 
 02.08.2015   13:00   II. MS   FV Gem./Seif. II   vs.   FV Mitt./Ob. II   0 : 2 
 02.08.2015   15:00   I.MS   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   Erlenbach   0 : 0 
 09.08.2015   13:00   II. MS   FV Wern./Adel. II   vs.   FV Gem./Seif. II   0 : 2 
 16.08.2015   15:00   I.MS   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   Waldbrunn   3 : 2 
 23.08.2015   15:00   I.MS   Karlburg II   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   0 : 0 
 26.08.2015   18:30   I.MS   Schollbrunn   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   1 : 3 
 30.08.2015   13:00   II. MS   FV Gem./Seif. II   vs.   Rieneck II   7 : 0 
 30.08.2015   15:00   I.MS   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   Wiesenf./Hal.   3 : 0 
 06.09.2015   13:00   II. MS   FV Gem./Seif. II   vs.   Burgsinn II   1 : 2 
 06.09.2015   15:00   I.MS   Altfeld   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   2 : 1 
 08.09.2015   18:15   U19   FVGS   vs.   JFG Kreis Karlstadt   3 : 5 
 12.09.2015   10:00   U15 I   JFG Franken   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   1 : 1 
 12.09.2015   11:00   U13 II   FVGS II   vs.   SV Veitshöchheim III   2 : 2 
 12.09.2015   12:00   U13 III   TSV Uettingen II   vs.   FVGS III   2 : 9 
 12.09.2015   16:00   U19   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   JFG Spessarttor 2   16 : 1 
 12.09.2015   16:00   U17   JFG Welzbachtal   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   13 : 1 
 13.09.2015   13:00   II. MS   FV LaNeu II   vs.   FV Gem./Seif. II   1 : 2 
 13.09.2015   15:00   I.MS   Retzstadt   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   3 : 1 
 15.09.2015   18:00   U17   FC Gössenheim   vs.   FVGS   7 : 0 
 17.09.2015   16:45   U13 IIIU13 II   FVGS III   vs.   FVGS II   2 : 5 
 17.09.2015   18:00   U13 I   FVGS   vs.   Würzburger FV III   1 : 4 
 19.09.2015   10:30   U11 I   FVGS   vs.   TV M'heidenfeld   9 : 0 
 19.09.2015   12:45   U15 I   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   Grünsfelder Tal   5 : 7 
 19.09.2015   14:30   U15 II   FVGS II   vs.   Kreis Karlstadt II   1 : 5 
 19.09.2015   16:00   U19   ASV Hofstetten   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   0 : 6 
 19.09.2015   16:00   U17   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   Fränkische Platte   1 : 1 
 20.09.2015   13:00   II. MS   FV Gem./Seif. II   vs.   Gambach II   6 : 1 
 20.09.2015   15:00   I.MS   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   Birkenfeld   1 : 2 
 22.09.2015   18:00   U13 I   SG Burgsinn   vs.   FVGS   0 : 5 
 25.09.2015   17:00   U11 II   FC Karbach II   vs.   FVGS II   1 : 3 
 25.09.2015   18:00   U11 I   FC Karbach   vs.   FVGS   8 : 3 
 26.09.2015   11:00   U13 II   FVGS II   vs.   JFG Spessarttor III   1 : 4 
 26.09.2015   12:30   U13 III   FVGS III   vs.   Main-Spessart Süd II   1 : 4 
 26.09.2015   12:45   U15 I   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   TSV Rottendorf   4 : 1 
 26.09.2015   14:30   U15 II   FC Thüngen   vs.   FVGS II   11 : 1 
 26.09.2015   14:30   U13 I   FVGS   vs.   TSV Lengfeld   6 : 2 
 26.09.2015   16:00   U19   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   Fränkische Platte   1 : 2 
 27.09.2015   15:00   I.MS   Uettingen   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   3 : 0 
 27.09.2015   15:00   II. MS   Sackenbach   vs.   FV Gem./Seif. II   1 : 2 
 29.09.2015   18:00   U13   FC Gössenheim   vs.   FVGS   2 : 4 
 03.10.2015   12:00   U13 II   Main-Spessart Süd II   vs.   FVGS II   3 : 5 
 03.10.2015   12:30   U11 II   FVGS II   vs.   TSV Lohr II   3 : 12 
 03.10.2015   12:45   U13 I   JFG Spessarttor II   vs.   FVGS   1 : 6 
 03.10.2015   13:30   U15 I   ASV Rimpar   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   6 : 2 
 03.10.2015   13:30   U13 III   Kreis Wü SW IV   vs.   FVGS III   6 : 1 
 03.10.2015   13:30   U11 I   FVGS   vs.   TSV Lohr   6 : 1 
 03.10.2015   15:30   U19   TV M'heidenfeld   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   0 : 7 
 03.10.2015   16:00   U17   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   FC Zell   0 : 2 
 04.10.2015   13:00   II. MS   FV Gem./Seif. II   vs.   Schaippach   6 : 1 
 04.10.2015   15:00   I.MS   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   Karlstadt   2 : 3 
 09.10.2015   17:30   U11 I   DJK Wombach   vs.   FVGS   8 : 6 
 09.10.2015   17:30   U11 II   DJK Wombach II   vs.   FVGS II   8 : 2 
 10.10.2015   11:00   U13 II   FVGS II   vs.   Kreis Karlstadt II   1 : 3 
 10.10.2015   12:30   U13 III   FVGS III   vs.   TV M'heidenfeld II   0 : 5 
 10.10.2015   12:45   U15 I   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   Marktbr.-Martinsh.   0 : 4 
 10.10.2015   14:30   U15 II   FVGS II   vs.   SV Altfeld   0 : 2 
 10.10.2015   14:30   U13 I   FVGS   vs.   JFG Franken   2 : 1 
 10.10.2015   16:00   U19   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   FV Wern./Adel.   16 : 0 
 10.10.2015   16:00   U17   SpVgg Giebelstadt   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   1 : 5 
 13.10.2015   18:00   U13   FVGS   vs.   JFG Kreis Karlstadt   0 : 4 
 16.10.2015   16:15   U11 II   SG Burgsinn II   vs.   FVGS II   2 : 0 
 16.10.2015   17:15   U11 I   SG Burgsinn   vs.   FVGS   3 : 0 
 17.10.2015   10:30   U13 III   TV M'heidenfeld III   vs.   FVGS III   1 : 2 
 17.10.2015   13:15   U13 I   Grünsfelder Tal   vs.   FVGS   0 : 2 
 17.10.2015   13:30   U13 II   Kreis Wü SW IV   vs.   FVGS II   2 : 2 
 17.10.2015   14:00   U15 I   Würzburg-Nord   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   0 : 6 
 17.10.2015   14:00   U15 II   SG Burgsinn   vs.   FVGS II   14 : 1 
 17.10.2015   15:30   U19   SV Altfeld   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   0 : 9 
 17.10.2015   16:00   U17   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   Würzburg-Nord   0 : 4 
 18.10.2015   13:00   II. MS   FV Gem./Seif. II   vs.   Stetten/Bi-Mü. II   6 : 1 
 18.10.2015   15:00   I.MS   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   Zellingen   1 : 1 
 24.10.2015   11:00   U13 II   FVGS II   vs.   Fränk. Platte III   3 : 2 
 24.10.2015   12:30   U13 III   FVGS III   vs.   SV Veitshöchheim III   0 : 5 
 24.10.2015   12:30   U11 II   FVGS II   vs.   TuS Frammersbach II   7 : 4 
 24.10.2015   12:45   U15 I   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   JFG Spessarttor   0 : 3 
 24.10.2015   13:30   U11 I   FVGS   vs.   TuS Frammersbach   2 : 14 
 24.10.2015   14:30   U15 II   FVGS II   vs.   JFG Spessarttor II   1 : 2 
 24.10.2015   14:30   U13 I   FVGS   vs.   TV M'heidenfeld   5 : 1 
 24.10.2015   16:00   U19   Grünsfelder Tal   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   5 : 2 
 24.10.2015   16:00   U17   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   Main-Spessart Süd   3 : 1 
 25.10.2015   15:00   I.MS   Retzbach   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   4 : 1 
 30.10.2015   17:30   U13 I   SV Kürnach II   vs.   FVGS   1 : 3 
 31.10.2015   12:00   II. MS   FV Gem./Seif. II   vs.   Zell II   2 : 2 
 31.10.2015   14:00   I.MS   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   M'heidenfeld   1 : 2 
 06.11.2015   15:00   U11 II   VfB Hafenlohr II   vs.   FVGS II   4 : 2 
 06.11.2015   16:00   U11 I   VfB Hafenlohr   vs.   FVGS   1 : 2 
 07.11.2015   11:15   U13 III   JFG Spessarttor III   vs.   FVGS III   4 : 0 
 07.11.2015   11:45   U13 II   TV M'heidenfeld II   vs.   FVGS II   6 : 1 
 07.11.2015   12:00   U15 I   Würzburger FV II   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   5 : 0 
 07.11.2015   12:30   U13 I   FVGS   vs.   JFG Nordspessart   5 : 0 
 07.11.2015   14:00   U15 II   Fränkische Platte   vs.   FVGS II   11 : 0 
 08.11.2015   10:30   U17   TSG Estenfeld   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   2 : 0 
 08.11.2015   12:00   II. MS   Reuchelheim II   vs.   FV Gem./Seif. II   0 : 7 
 08.11.2015   14:00   I.MS   Holzkirchh./N.   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   0 : 1 
 14.11.2015   10:30   U11 I   FVGS   vs.   FV Maintal   6 : 3 
 14.11.2015   11:00   U13 II   FVGS II   vs.   Fränkische Platte II   1 : 5 
 14.11.2015   11:30   U11 II   FVGS II   vs.   FV Maintal II   4 : 5 
 14.11.2015   12:30   U13 III   FVGS III   vs.   Kreis Karlstadt II   0 : 7 
 14.11.2015   12:45   U15 I   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   SSV Kitzingen   1 : 4 
 14.11.2015   13:15   U13 I   Main-Spessart Süd   vs.   FVGS   1 : 1 
 14.11.2015   14:30   U19   SV Rieneck   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   0 : 10 
 14.11.2015   14:30   U15 II   FVGS II   vs.   FC Ruppertshütten   0 : 15 
 14.11.2015   16:00   U17   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   SV Kürnach   2 : 5 
 15.11.2015   12:00   II. MS   FV Mitt./Ob. II   vs.   FV Gem./Seif. II   3 : 6 
 15.11.2015   14:00   I.MS   Erlenbach   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   1 : 0 
 21.11.2015   13:00   U15 I   JFG Schwanberg   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   5 : 2 
 22.11.2015   14:00   I.MS   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   Schollbrunn   1 : 3 
 28.02.2016   14:00   I.MS   Waldbrunn   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   2 : 2 
 11.03.2016   17:30   U13 III   Fränk. Platte III   vs.   FVGS III   5 : 2 
 12.03.2016   15:00   U17   JFG Schwanberg   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   2 : 1 
 12.03.2016   16:00   U19   JFG Spessarttor 2   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   0 : 3 
 13.03.2016   13:00   II. MS   Rieneck II   vs.   FV Gem./Seif. II   0 : 1 
 13.03.2016   15:00   I.MS   Wiesenf./Hal.   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   1 : 3 
 18.03.2016   18:30   U13 III   FVGS III   vs.   Fränkische Platte II   0 : 5 
 19.03.2016   10:30   U13 II   TSV Uettingen II   vs.   FVGS II   5 : 5 
 19.03.2016   14:00   U17   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   Marktb.-Martinsh.   0 : 4 
 19.03.2016   15:00   U13 I   Würzb. Kickers II   vs.   FVGS   5 : 0 
 19.03.2016   16:00   U19   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   ASV Hofstetten   9 : 0 
 20.03.2016   13:00   II. MS   Burgsinn II   vs.   FV Gem./Seif. II   0 : 5 
 20.03.2016   15:00   I.MS   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   Altfeld   3 : 1 
 26.03.2016   12:00   U13 II   FVGS II   vs.   TV M'heidenfeld III   1 : 2 
 26.03.2016   13:15   U13 I   FVGS   vs.   Kreis Wü SW II   3 : 1 
 26.03.2016   14:00   II. MS   FV Gem./Seif. II   vs.   FV LaNeu II   4 : 2 
 26.03.2016   16:00   I.MS   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   Retzstadt   1 : 0 
 28.03.2016   13:00   II. MS   FV Gem./Seif. II   vs.   FV Wern./Adel. II   4 : 0 
 02.04.2016   12:30   U13 III   FVGS III   vs.   TSV Uettingen II   3 : 2 
 02.04.2016   12:45   U15 I   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   JFG Franken   8 : 1 
 02.04.2016   13:15   U13 II   SV Veitshöchheim III   vs.   FVGS II   2 : 1 
 02.04.2016   15:00   U19   Fränkische Platte   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   1 : 1 
 02.04.2016   16:00   U17   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   JFG Welzbachtal   1 : 3 
 03.04.2016   13:00   II. MS   Gambach II   vs.   FV Gem./Seif. II   1 : 4 
 03.04.2016   15:00   I.MS   Birkenfeld   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   1 : 0 
 07.04.2016   18:15   U15 I   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   Bayern Kitzingen   5 : 0 
 09.04.2016   11:00   U13 IIU13 III   FVGS II   vs.   FVGS III   4 : 2 
 09.04.2016   14:30   U15 I   Grünsfelder Tal   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   2 : 3 
 09.04.2016   15:00   U17   Fränkische Platte   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   0 : 2 
 09.04.2016   16:00   U19   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   TV M'heidenfeld   8 : 0 
 10.04.2016   13:00   II. MS   FV Gem./Seif. II   vs.   Sackenbach   1 : 1 
 10.04.2016   15:00   I.MS   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   Uettingen   1 : 0 
 12.04.2016   17:00   U13 I   FVGS   vs.   SG Burgsinn   1 : 1 
 16.04.2016   11:15   U13 II   JFG Spessarttor III   vs.   FVGS II   6 : 2 
 16.04.2016   11:45   U13 I   TSV Lengfeld   vs.   FVGS   2 : 3 
 16.04.2016   12:00   U13 III   Main-Spessart Süd II   vs.   FVGS III   4 : 0 
 16.04.2016   12:30   U15 II   Kreis Karlstadt II   vs.   FVGS II   8 : 1 
 16.04.2016   14:30   U19   FV Wern./Adel.   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   0 : 15 
 16.04.2016   14:30   U15 I   TSV Rottendorf   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   1 : 3 
 17.04.2016   15:00   I.MS   Karlstadt   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   4 : 2 
 17.04.2016   15:00   II. MS   Schaippach   vs.   FV Gem./Seif. II   2 : 1 
 22.04.2016   10:30   U13 I   Würzburger FV III   vs.   FVGS   4 : 1 
 23.04.2016   12:30   U13 III   FVGS III   vs.   Kreis Wü SW IV   3 : 4 
 23.04.2016   12:45   U15 I   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   ASV Rimpar   3 : 3 
 23.04.2016   14:30   U15 II   FVGS II   vs.   FC Thüngen   0 : 2 
 23.04.2016   14:30   U13 I   FVGS   vs.   JFG Spessarttor II   5 : 0 
 23.04.2016   16:00   U19   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   SV Altfeld   6 : 0 
 23.04.2016   16:00   U17   FC Zell   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   3 : 2 
 27.04.2016   18:30   I.MS   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   Karlburg II   5 : 0 
 28.04.2016   18:00   U13 II   FVGS II   vs.   Main-Spessart Süd II   4 : 0 
 30.04.2016   10:00   U13 I   JFG Franken   vs.   FVGS   3 : 2 
 30.04.2016   13:15   U13 III   TV M'heidenfeld II   vs.   FVGS III   7 : 0 
 30.04.2016   13:30   U15 I   Marktbr.-Martinsh.   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   4 : 1 
 30.04.2016   16:00   U19   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   Grünsfelder Tal   2 : 3 
 01.05.2016   10:30   U17   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   SpVgg Giebelstadt   0 : 3 
 01.05.2016   13:00   II. MS   Stetten/Bi-Mü. II   vs.   FV Gem./Seif. II   2 : 3 
 01.05.2016   15:00   I.MS   Zellingen   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   0 : 1 
 07.05.2016   12:30   U13 III   FVGS III   vs.   TV M'heidenfeld III   2 : 2 
 07.05.2016   12:45   U15 I   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   Würzburg-Nord   3 : 0 
 07.05.2016   14:30   U15 II   SV Altfeld   vs.   FVGS II   7 : 1 
 07.05.2016   14:30   U13 I   FVGS   vs.   Grünsfelder Tal   5 : 1 
 08.05.2016   10:00   U17   Würzburg-Nord   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   6 : 1 
 08.05.2016   15:00   I.MS   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   Retzbach   0 : 4 
 13.05.2016   17:30   U13 II   Kreis Karlstadt II   vs.   FVGS II   3 : 0 
 14.05.2016   16:00   U19   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   SV Rieneck   8 : 1 
 16.05.2016   16:30   II. MS   Zell II   vs.   FV Gem./Seif. II   0 : 1 
 16.05.2016   18:30   I.MS   M'heidenfeld   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.   1 : 0 
 22.05.2016   13:00   II. MS   FV Gem./Seif. II   vs.   Reuchelheim II   2 : 0 
 22.05.2016   15:00   I.MS   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   Holzkirchh./N.   1 : 3 
 27.05.2016   18:30   U13 II   Fränk. Platte III   vs.   FVGS II  - : -
 28.05.2016   13:15   U13 III   SV Veitshöchheim III   vs.   FVGS III  - : -
 28.05.2016   14:30   U13 I   TV M'heidenfeld   vs.   FVGS  - : -
 28.05.2016   15:00   U15 I   JFG Spessarttor   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.  - : -
 29.05.2016   10:30   U17   Main-Spessart Süd   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.  - : -
 02.06.2016   18:00   U13 II   FVGS II   vs.   Kreis Wü SW IV  - : -
 04.06.2016   11:00   U13 II   FVGS II   vs.   TV M'heidenfeld III  - : -
 04.06.2016   12:30   U13 III   FVGS III   vs.   JFG Spessarttor III  - : -
 04.06.2016   12:45   U15 I   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   Würzburger FV II  - : -
 04.06.2016   14:30   U15 II   FVGS II   vs.   SG Burgsinn  - : -
 04.06.2016   14:30   U13 I   FVGS   vs.   SV Kürnach II  - : -
 04.06.2016   16:00   U17   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   TSG Estenfeld  - : -
 07.06.2016   17:00   U13 I   JFG Nordspessart   vs.   FVGS  - : -
 11.06.2016   12:00   U13 II   Fränkische Platte II   vs.   FVGS II  - : -
 11.06.2016   12:00   U13 III   Kreis Karlstadt II   vs.   FVGS III  - : -
 11.06.2016   12:30   U13 I   FVGS   vs.   Main-Spessart Süd  - : -
 11.06.2016   14:30   U15 I   SSV Kitzingen   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.  - : -
 11.06.2016   14:30   U15 II   JFG Spessarttor II   vs.   FVGS II  - : -
 12.06.2016   10:30   U17   SV Kürnach   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.  - : -
 18.06.2016   10:00   U13 I   Kreis Wü SW II   vs.   FVGS  - : -
 18.06.2016   10:30   U13 II   TV M'heidenfeld III   vs.   FVGS II  - : -
 18.06.2016   12:30   U13 III   FVGS III   vs.   Fränk. Platte III  - : -
 18.06.2016   12:45   U15 I   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   JFG Schwanberg  - : -
 18.06.2016   14:30   U15 II   FVGS II   vs.   Fränkische Platte  - : -
 18.06.2016   16:00   U17   FV Gem./Seif.   vs.   JFG Schwanberg  - : -
 25.06.2016   12:00   U13 III   Fränkische Platte II   vs.   FVGS III  - : -
 25.06.2016   12:00   U13 II   FVGS II   vs.   TSV Uettingen II  - : -
 25.06.2016   13:15   U13 I   FVGS   vs.   Würzb. Kickers II  - : -
 25.06.2016   14:30   U15 I   Bayern Kitzingen   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.  - : -
 25.06.2016   14:30   U15 II   FC Ruppertshütten   vs.   FVGS II  - : -
 26.06.2016   10:30   U17   Marktb.-Martinsh.   vs.   FV Gem./Seif.  - : -
  • Websponsor

  • Vorschau

     
  • Tabelle Kreisliga

     Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
     FV Karlstadt   73 : 37   59  
     TSV Retzbach   75 : 39   58  
     SV Altfeld   69 : 34   58  
     TSV Uettingen   71 : 35   57  
     TSV Karlburg II   36 : 35   44  
     TV M'heidenfeld   47 : 42   41  
     Holzkirchhausen   43 : 46   36  
     Waldbrunn   48 : 53   36  
     SV Erlenbach   28 : 33   35  
     FVGS   38 : 44   34  
     DJK Retzstadt   50 : 80   34  
     SV Birkenfeld   36 : 57   32  
     Wiesenfeld-H.   41 : 60   31  
     SC Schollbrunn   36 : 47   27  
     FSV Zellingen   28 : 77   10  
  • Tabelle B-Klasse

     Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
     Sackenbach   81 : 29   54  
     FVGS II   73 : 22   53  
     FC Zell II   50 : 13   47  
     Wernfeld/Ad. II   53 : 47   37  
     SG Burgsinn II   37 : 38   34  
     FV Mitt./Ob. II   38 : 49   27  
     Ste./Bi-Mü. II   37 : 45   24  
     TSV Gambach II   34 : 44   22  
     SV Schaippach   27 : 51   21  
     FV LaNeu II   41 : 75   19  
     Reuchelheim II   39 : 68   18  
     SV Rieneck II   37 : 66   15  
     Neustadt-Erl. II   0 : 0   0  
  • Homepagebesucher



    < Media-Daten >