Der Spieltag der U13 Gruppe MSP

 Datum   Uhrzeit   Heim     Gast   Tore 
 Fr.   06.05.   18:30   Fränk. Platte III   vs.   Kreis Karlstadt II   0 : 5 
 Sa.   07.05.   12:00   Fränkische Platte II   vs.   JFG Spessarttor III   0 : 2 
 Sa.   07.05.   12:00   TSV Uettingen II   vs.   SV Veitshöchheim III   3 : 3 
 Sa.   07.05.   12:30   FVGS III   vs.   TV M'heidenfeld III   2 : 2 
 Fr.   13.05.   17:30   Main-Spessart Süd II   vs.   TV M'heidenfeld II   0 : 0 
 Do.   02.06.   18:00   FVGS II   vs.   Kreis Wü SW IV  - : -

   Gesamttabelle       Heimtabelle       Auswärtstabelle   

 Pl.   Mannschaft   Sp.   S   U   N   TV  TD  Pkt. 
 1.  (1.)    JFG Kreis Karlstadt II   12   10   1   1   46 : 13   33   31  
 2.  (2.)    TV Marktheidenfeld II   12   9   1   2   39 : 14   25   28  
 3.  (4.)    JFG Spessarttor III   12   8   1   3   41 : 14   27   25  
 4.  (3.)    (SG) SV Veitshöchheim III   13   7   4   2   39 : 20   19   25  
 5.  (6.)    (SG) TSV Uettingen II   12   4   2   6   29 : 41   -12   14  
 6.  (5.)    JFG Kreis Würzburg Süd-West IV   11   4   1   6   29 : 36   -7   13  
 7.  (7.)    FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg II   12   2   3   7   25 : 41   -16   9  
 8.  (8.)    JFG Main-Spessart Süd II   13   2   1   10   18 : 41   -23   7  
 9.  (9.)    JFG Fränkische Platte MSP II   13   2   0   11   13 : 59   -46   6  
 10.  (10.)    FV Gemünden/Seifriedsburg III   0   0   0   0   0 : 0   0   0  
 11.  (11.)    JFG Fränkische Platte MSP III   0   0   0   0   0 : 0   0   0  
 12.  (12.)    TV Marktheidenfeld III   0   0   0   0   0 : 0   0   0  
  • Websponsor

  • Vorschau

    Kreisliga 2 Würzburg:


    5. Spieltag

    So. 04.09.2016, 15:00 Uhr

    Spielort: Karlburg



    A-Klasse 5 Würzburg:


    4. Spieltag

    So. 04.09.2016, 13:00 Uhr

    Spielort: Hausen

  • Tabelle Kreisliga

     Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
     SV Erlenbach   17 : 5   15  
     TSV Uettingen   15 : 8   13  
     TSV Retzbach   17 : 8   12  
     FVGS   11 : 6   10  
     TSV Lohr   11 : 7   10  
     FV Steinfeld   12 : 10   9  
     SV Waldbrunn   10 : 6   8  
     SG Hettstadt   7 : 6   7  
     TSV Karlburg II   6 : 8   7  
     FV Helmstadt   3 : 5   5  
     Holzkirchh.   5 : 7   4  
     Wiesenfeld-H.   5 : 11   4  
     Veitshöchheim   4 : 16   3  
     SV Altfeld   7 : 13   1  
     Marktheidenf.   10 : 17   1  
     DJK Retzstadt   7 : 14   1  
  • Tabelle A-Klasse

     Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
     SV Rieneck   8 : 4   9  
     Mittelsinn/O.   14 : 4   7  
     TSV Rechtenbach   11 : 2   6  
     SV-DJK Wombach   11 : 5   6  
     FVGS II   4 : 4   4  
     Wiesenfeld-H. II   4 : 4   4  
     SV Rodenbach   3 : 1   3  
     Steinfeld/H.-R. II   3 : 4   3  
     Sendelbach-S.   5 : 6   2  
     Neuhütten-W. II   4 : 10   2  
     DJK Fellen   2 : 3   1  
     TSV Sackenbach   3 : 14   0  
     TSV Lohr II   2 : 13   0  
  • Homepagebesucher



    < Media-Daten >