Toto-Pokal (2016/2017)

 Viertelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 05.04.  17:45   FG Marktbreit   vs.   SG Buchbrunn  - : -
     SV Maidbronn   vs.   SV Heidingsfeld  - : -
     SG Hettstadt   vs.   FV Karlstadt  - : -
     PSV Sieboldshöhe   vs.   FC Leinach  - : -
 Achtelfinale     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 07.09.  18:00   FC Ruppertshütten   vs.   FV Karlstadt   0 : 3 
     SV Oberpleichfeld   vs.   SG Buchbrunn   1 : 2 
     DJK Würzburg   vs.   SV Heidingsfeld   2 : 3 
     SV Greußenheim   vs.   SG Hettstadt   0 : 2 
     SV-DJK Wombach   vs.   FC Leinach   0 : 2 
     Ochsenfurter FV   vs.   FG Marktbreit   0 : 8 
 Mi. 14.09.  17:45   SV Maidbronn   vs.   TSV Lengfeld   6 : 5  n.E.
 Do. 15.09.  17:45   TSV Uettingen   vs.   PSV Sieboldshöhe   7 : 8  n.E.
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 31.08.  18:00   TSV Retzbach   vs.   FV Karlstadt   0 : 8 
     Ochsenfurter FV   vs.   SV Bütthard   3 : 1 
 Mi. 07.09.  18:00   Dettelbach u.O.   vs.   TSV Lengfeld   1 : 3 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mi. 17.08.  18:15   FV Stetten   vs.   TSV Retzbach   0 : 1 
     TV Marktheidenfeld   vs.   SG Hettstadt   0 : 4 
     SC Mainsondheim   vs.   SG Buchbrunn   4 : 5  n.E.
     SG Burggrumbach   vs.   TSV Lengfeld   6 : 8 
     SV Altfeld   vs.   FC Leinach   0 : 4 
     ETSV Würzburg   vs.   SV Heidingsfeld   0 : 2 
     PSV Sieboldshöhe   vs.   TSV Rottendorf   6 : 3 
     SV Greußenheim   vs.   FV 05 Helmstadt   6 : 1 
     SV-DJK Wombach   vs.   TSV Neuhütten   1 : 0 
     SV Hoheim   vs.   Dettelbach u.O.   0 : 4 
     Ochsenfurter FV   vs.   ASV Ippesheim   2 : 0 
     SV Erlenbach   vs.   TSV Uettingen   0 : 3 
     FC Hopferstadt   vs.   SV Bütthard   0 : 3 
     FVGS   vs.   FV Karlstadt   0 : 3 
 Mi. 24.08.  18:15   FC Ruppertshütten   vs.   TuS Frammersbach   2 : 1 
     SV Oberpleichfeld   vs.   SB Versbach   2 : 1 
     FV Schwarzenau   vs.   FG Marktbreit   2 : 3 
 Fr. 26.08.  18:15   FV Thüngersheim   vs.   SV Maidbronn   6 : 7  n.E.
 Mi. 31.08.  18:00   DJK Würzburg   vs.   SpVgg Giebelstadt   4 : 1 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 So. 24.07.  17:00   FV Thüngersheim   vs.   SV Veitshöchheim   6 : 3  n.E.
     SC Schollbrunn   vs.   TV Marktheidenfeld   0 : 2 
     TSG Waldbüttelbrunn   vs.   TSV Uettingen   0 : 11 
     SC Mainsondheim   vs.   SV Willanzheim   7 : 6  n.E.
     FC Ruppertshütten   vs.   TSV Lohr   3 : 1 
     SV Bütthard   vs.   TSV Reichenberg   5 : 1 
     SG Burggrumbach   vs.   SV Bergtheim   3 : 2 
     SV Oberpleichfeld   vs.   TSV Grombühl   2 : 0 
     DJK Würzburg   vs.   SV Waldbrunn   4 : 2 
     SV Geroldshausen   vs.   SV Maidbronn   1 : 2 
     FV Holzkirchen   vs.   SV Altfeld   0 : 1 
     Gaukönigshofen   vs.   SpVgg Giebelstadt   2 : 4 
     TSG Sommerhausen   vs.   ETSV Würzburg   0 : 1 
     SG Randersacker   vs.   SB Versbach   3 : 4 
     FC Winterhausen   vs.   PSV Sieboldshöhe   0 : 1 
     FC Zell   vs.   FV 05 Helmstadt   1 : 5 
     FV Bachgrund   vs.   TSV Retzbach   2 : 3 
     FSV Esselbach   vs.   SV Greußenheim   2 : 7 
     SV-DJK Wombach   vs.   FC Wiesenfeld   2 : 0 
     SV Hoheim   vs.   SV Einersheim   5 : 3  n.E.
     SV Sickershausen   vs.   Dettelbach u.O.   3 : 4 
     SV Kist   vs.   SG Hettstadt   0 : 12 
     Ochsenfurter FV   vs.   SV Sonderhofen   4 : 1 
     TSV Duttenbrunn   vs.   SV Erlenbach   4 : 5  n.E.
     FC Hopferstadt   vs.   FC Eibelstadt   7 : 6  n.E.
     Freilos      TuS Frammersbach  - : -
     Freilos      SG Buchbrunn  - : -
     Freilos      SV Heidingsfeld  - : -
     Freilos      FV Karlstadt  - : -
     Freilos      TSV Neuhütten  - : -
     Freilos      FC Leinach  - : -
     Freilos      TSV Lengfeld  - : -
     Freilos      TSV Rottendorf  - : -
     Freilos      FG Marktbreit  - : -
     Freilos      ASV Ippesheim  - : -
 So. 24.07.  18:00   FV Schwarzenau   vs.   TSV Repperndorf   7 : 1 
 Di. 26.07.  18:30   TSV Urspringen   vs.   FVGS   2 : 3 
 Vorrunde     Heim     Gast   Tore   
 Mo. 11.07.  18:30   TSV Gnodstadt   vs.   FC Hopferstadt   0 : 6 
 Di. 19.07.  18:30   FC Gollhofen   vs.   SV Sonderhofen   1 : 3 
 Mi. 20.07.  18:30   SV Tückelhausen   vs.   Ochsenfurter FV   1 : 3 
     FC Karbach   vs.   SV Erlenbach   0 : 5 
     TSV Duttenbrunn   vs.   Waldzell/Ansbach/Rod   2 : 1 
 Do. 21.07.  18:30   SV Einersheim   vs.   SV Hüttenheim   3 : 1 
 Do. 21.07.  19:00   FC Kirchheim   vs.   SV Kist   13 : 14  n.E.
 Fr. 22.07.  18:30   FC Gössenheim   vs.   SV Veitshöchheim   2 : 4 
     SC Lindleinsmühle   vs.   FV Thüngersheim   0 : 2 
     TSV Erlabrunn   vs.   TV Marktheidenfeld   1 : 6 
     SV Trennfeld   vs.   SC Schollbrunn   2 : 3 
     SV Unteraltertheim   vs.   TSV Uettingen   0 : 2 
     TSG Waldbüttelbrunn   vs.   Soccer Club Würzburg   7 : 6  n.E.
     SV Willanzheim   vs.   TSV Sulzfeld   6 : 5  n.E.
     TSV Albertshofen   vs.   SC Mainsondheim   1 : 3 
     TSV Partenstein   vs.   TSV Lohr   5 : 6  n.E.
     ASV Hofstetten   vs.   FC Ruppertshütten   0 : 3 
     SV Kleinochsenfurt   vs.   TSV Reichenberg   0 : 7 
     TSV Frickenhausen   vs.   SV Bütthard   1 : 4 
     SG Burggrumbach   vs.   TSV Güntersleben   1 : 0 
     FT Würzburg   vs.   SV Bergtheim   5 : 6  n.E.
     TSG Estenfeld   vs.   TSV Grombühl   1 : 3 
     TSV Gerbrunn   vs.   SV Oberpleichfeld   2 : 4  n.E.
     TSV Eisingen   vs.   SV Waldbrunn   3 : 4 
     DJK Würzburg   vs.   DJK Retzstadt   5 : 1 
     SV Geroldshausen   vs.   TSV Biebelried   4 : 1 
     DJK Effeldorf   vs.   SV Maidbronn   1 : 5 
     FV Maintal 06   vs.   FV Holzkirchen   2 : 3 
     SV Rodenbach   vs.   SV Altfeld   1 : 3 
     SV Gelchsheim   vs.   SpVgg Giebelstadt   1 : 7 
     TSV Aub   vs.   Gaukönigshofen   1 : 3 
     Margetshöchheim   vs.   ETSV Würzburg   7 : 9  n.E.
     SV 09 Würzburg   vs.   TSG Sommerhausen   0 : 2 
     DJK Gaubüttelbrunn   vs.   SG Hettstadt   0 : 2 
     SV Fuchsstadt   vs.   SG Randersacker   0 : 2 
     TV 73 Würzburg   vs.   SB Versbach   1 : 4 
     SV Theilheim   vs.   PSV Sieboldshöhe   1 : 6 
     FC Winterhausen   vs.   TSV Goßmannsdorf   6 : 0 
     SC Roßbrunn   vs.   FV 05 Helmstadt   1 : 3 
     FC Zell   vs.   SV Oberdürrbach   3 : 1 
     FV Bachgrund   vs.   FV Steinfeld   0 : 3 
     FC Thüngen   vs.   TSV Retzbach   1 : 5 
     SG Seinsheim   vs.   FV Schwarzenau   1 : 3 
     TSV Repperndorf   vs.   TSV Mainbernheim   4 : 3 
     FV Wernfeld   vs.   FVGS   1 : 2 
     TSV Urspringen   vs.   FV Langenprozelten   6 : 5  n.E.
     SV Greußenheim   vs.   Holzkirchhausen   2 : 1 
     FV Bergrothenfels   vs.   FSV Esselbach   2 : 3 
     SG Karsbach   vs.   FC Wiesenfeld   1 : 2 
     SV-DJK Wombach   vs.   SV Sendelbach   5 : 4 
     SV Hoheim   vs.   SSV Kitzingen   2 : 1 
     TSV Hohenfeld   vs.   Dettelbach u.O.   0 : 12 
     SV Sickershausen   vs.   RW Kitzingen   13 : 0 
     DJK Riedenheim   vs.   FC Eibelstadt   1 : 7 
     Freilos      TuS Frammersbach  - : -
     Freilos      SG Buchbrunn  - : -
     Freilos      SV Heidingsfeld  - : -
     Freilos      FV Karlstadt  - : -
     Freilos      TSV Neuhütten  - : -
     Freilos      FC Leinach  - : -
     Freilos      TSV Lengfeld  - : -
     Freilos      TSV Rottendorf  - : -
     Freilos      FG Marktbreit  - : -
     Freilos      ASV Ippesheim  - : -
 So. 24.07.  13:30   DJK Reuchelheim   vs.   FSV Zellingen   1 : 3 
 So. 24.07.  15:00   FV Stetten   vs.   SG Eußenheim-Gambach   2 : 0 

  • Websponsor

  • Vorschau

  • Tabelle Kreisliga

     Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
     TSV Uettingen   104 : 33   80  
     SG Hettstadt   94 : 39   69  
     TSV Retzbach   103 : 41   64  
     SV Altfeld   60 : 50   48  
     Karlburg II   55 : 52   47  
     TSV Lohr   58 : 60   47  
     FV Steinfeld   52 : 58   45  
     FV Helmstadt   63 : 52   44  
     FVGS   51 : 69   41  
     SV Erlenbach   36 : 50   35  
     DJK Retzstadt   48 : 77   34  
     Marktheidenf.   56 : 63   31  
     SV Waldbrunn   52 : 68   30  
     Holzkirchh.   33 : 57   28  
     Wiesenfeld-H.   37 : 77   23  
     Veitshöchheim   45 : 101   20  
  • Tabelle A-Klasse

     Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
     DJK Wombach   83 : 27   50  
     Rechtenbach   66 : 24   48  
     SV Rieneck   56 : 25   48  
     Mittelsinn/O.   48 : 42   40  
     Neuhütten II   36 : 58   28  
     DJK Fellen   30 : 29   26  
     Steinfeld II   32 : 39   24  
     SV Rodenbach   31 : 42   23  
     FVGS II   30 : 46   23  
     Sackenbach   36 : 58   22  
     Wiesenfeld II   27 : 59   19  
     Sendelbach-S.   29 : 55   12  
     TSV Lohr II   0 : 0   0  
  • Homepagebesucher



    < Media-Daten >