Ansprechpartner und Infos


Alle Ansprechpartner der Jugendteams


U19:
Trainer
Sebastian Werner
fvgemuenden[at]web.de
U17
Trainer
Florian Buki
florianbuki[at]web.de
U15TrainerThomas Gröner
thomas.groener[at]officedepot.com
U13 I
TrainerRalf Fella
ralf.fella[at]baywa.de
U13 II
TrainerMichael Lippert
michael_lippert[at]t-online.de
U11 I
TrainerAnton Geft
geft333[at]gmail.com
U11 II
TrainerRobert Lampert
robertlampert[at]web.de
U9 I
TrainerinKatharina Werner
ehepaarwerner[at]web.de
U9 II
TrainerThomas Weber
thomas.weber77[at]gmx.de
U5-U7TrainerinKatharina Werner
ehepaarwerner[at]web.de

Jugendkoordinator
Thomas Gröner
thomas.groener[at]officedepot.com

Großfeldleiter
Sven Kaiser
kaisve[at]web.de

Kleinfeldleiter
Frank Egert
egert.gemuenden[at]freenet.de



Alle Trainingszeiten und -orte


U19
Montag
19:00 Uhr
Trainingsplatz Seifriedsburg

Donnerstag
19:00 Uhr
Trainingsplatz Gemünden
U17
Montag
18:30 Uhr
Trainingsplatz Gemünden

Mittwoch
18:00 Uhr
Trainingsplatz Gemünden
U15Dienstag
17:00 Uhr
Trainingsplatz Gemünden

Donnerstag
17:00 Uhr
Trainingsplatz Gemünden
U13
Montag
16:45 Uhr
Trainingsplatz Gemünden

Freitag
16:45 Uhr
Trainingsplatz Gemünden
U11
Montag
17:00 Uhr
Trainingsplatz Seifriedsburg

Donnerstag
17:00 Uhr
Trainingsplatz Seifriedsburg
U9
Donnerstag
17:00 Uhr
Realschulturnhalle
U7
Donnerstag
15:30 Uhr
Realschulturnhalle
U5
Donnerstag
15:30 Uhr
Realschulturnhalle

Seite bearbeiten
  • Websponsor

  • Vorschau

  • Tabelle Kreisliga

     Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
     TSV Uettingen   104 : 33   80  
     SG Hettstadt   94 : 39   69  
     TSV Retzbach   103 : 41   64  
     SV Altfeld   60 : 50   48  
     Karlburg II   55 : 52   47  
     TSV Lohr   58 : 60   47  
     FV Steinfeld   52 : 58   45  
     FV Helmstadt   63 : 52   44  
     FVGS   51 : 69   41  
     SV Erlenbach   36 : 50   35  
     DJK Retzstadt   48 : 77   34  
     Marktheidenf.   56 : 63   31  
     SV Waldbrunn   52 : 68   30  
     Holzkirchh.   33 : 57   28  
     Wiesenfeld-H.   37 : 77   23  
     Veitshöchheim   45 : 101   20  
  • Tabelle A-Klasse

     Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
     DJK Wombach   83 : 27   50  
     Rechtenbach   66 : 24   48  
     SV Rieneck   56 : 25   48  
     Mittelsinn/O.   48 : 42   40  
     Neuhütten II   36 : 58   28  
     DJK Fellen   30 : 29   26  
     Steinfeld II   32 : 39   24  
     SV Rodenbach   31 : 42   23  
     FVGS II   30 : 46   23  
     Sackenbach   36 : 58   22  
     Wiesenfeld II   27 : 59   19  
     Sendelbach-S.   29 : 55   12  
     TSV Lohr II   0 : 0   0  
  • Homepagebesucher



    < Media-Daten >