U13 Kreisklasse 2015/2016



Mannschaftskader:


LUIS ENDER
Position:
Tor
Jahrgang:
2003


MARIUS FELLA
Position:
Abwehr
Jahrgang:
2004


TOBIAS FESER
Position:
Abwehr
Jahrgang:
2003


MORITZ PRÖSCHL
Position:
Abwehr
Jahrgang:
2003


JONATHAN TRENNER
Position:
Abwehr
Jahrgang:
2004


ADRIAN GASHI
Position:
Mittelfeld
Jahrgang:
2004


JASON HABERLAND
Position:
Mittelfeld
Jahrgang:
2004


FELIX HEGEL
Position:
Mittelfeld
Jahrgang:
2004


BUJAR RULANI
Position:
Mittelfeld
Jahrgang:
2003


PHILIPP SCHÄFER
Position:
Mittelfeld
Jahrgang:
2004


LOUIS HÖHNLEIN
Position:
Sturm
Jahrgang:
2004


MORITZ HOLMER
Position:
Sturm
Jahrgang:
2003


MAX JURKIN
Position:
Sturm
Jahrgang:
2003


FREDERIC LIPPERT
Position:
Sturm
Jahrgang:
2004


LEONIT MEHANA
Position:
Sturm
Jahrgang:
2004


MORITZ STROHMENGER
Position:
Sturm
Jahrgang:
2005




RALF FELLA
Funktion:
Trainer
Kontakt:
0151-44024162/
Seite bearbeiten
  • Websponsor

  • Vorschau

    Kreisliga 2 Würzburg:


    9. Spieltag

    So. 25.09.2016, 15:00 Uhr

    Spielort: Gemünden


    A-Klasse 5 Würzburg:


    7. Spieltag

    So. 25.09.2016, 13:00 Uhr

    Spielort: Gemünden
    Gegner. TSV Rechtenbach

  • Tabelle Kreisliga

     Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
     TSV Uettingen   27 : 11   22  
     FVGS   17 : 8   19  
     TSV Retzbach   25 : 12   18  
     SV Erlenbach   19 : 12   16  
     TSV Lohr   15 : 10   16  
     SG Hettstadt   25 : 12   13  
     FV Steinfeld   17 : 16   13  
     TSV Karlburg II   12 : 11   13  
     SV Waldbrunn   14 : 21   11  
     FV Helmstadt   7 : 15   8  
     Holzkirchh.   8 : 13   7  
     Wiesenfeld-H.   7 : 15   7  
     Veitshöchheim   8 : 25   6  
     DJK Retzstadt   13 : 19   5  
     SV Altfeld   11 : 18   5  
     Marktheidenf.   14 : 21   4  
  • Tabelle A-Klasse

     Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
     SV Rieneck   11 : 5   14  
     Mittelsinn/O.   21 : 8   13  
     DJK Wombach   21 : 7   12  
     TSV Rechtenbach   17 : 6   12  
     Neuhütten-W. II   8 : 11   8  
     Wiesenfeld-H. II   12 : 7   7  
     FVGS II   7 : 13   7  
     Sendelbach-S.   9 : 8   6  
     SV Rodenbach   9 : 9   6  
     Steinfeld/H.-R. II   9 : 11   6  
     DJK Fellen   7 : 7   5  
     TSV Sackenbach   5 : 23   3  
     TSV Lohr II   4 : 25   0  
  • Homepagebesucher



    < Media-Daten >