Kirsch Umwelt-Cup Teilnehmerfeld 2016


Stand: 11.01.2015

U7 (8 Mannschaften)
U9 (10 Mannschaften)
U11 (10 Mannschaften)
FVGS I

FVGS I

FVGS I
SG Burgsinn

FVGS II

FVGS II
FV Karlstadt

TSV Karlburg

TSV Karlburg
SV Sendelbach-Steinbach

TuS Frammersbach

SV Eußenheim
TuS Frammersbach

FV Langenproz./Neuend.

SV DJK Wombach
SV Rieneck

SG Karsbach/Gössenheim

SV Sendelbach-Steinb.


SV Sendelbach-Steinbach

FV Langenproz./Neuend.


SG Wartmanns./Gräfend.

DJK Reith


FC Wiesenfeld-Halsbach

FV Karlstadt


SG Burgsinn

FC Wiesenfeld-Halsbach











Nachrücker:



Nachrücker:



Nachrücker:



FV Bachgrund

FC Hammelburg


FV Hammelburg

FC Gössenheim


SV DJK Wombach

TSV Lohr


JSG Obere Nidder

SG DJK Reith II


SG Thulba/Oberthulba




TSV Lohr



U13 (10 Mannschaften)
U15 (8 Mannschaften)
U17 (8 Mannschaften)
FVGS I
FVGS I
FVGS I
FVGS II
FVGS II
FVGS II
FVGS III

JFG Nordspessart

SG Thulba
JFG Spessarttor

SG Oberthulba

FC Gössenheim
SG Oberthulba

FC Ruppertshütten

JFG Kreis Karlstadt
JFG Westspessart

SG Karsbach/Gössenheim


SpVgg Wartmannsroth

JFG Spessarttor


SG Burgsinn

JSG Obere Nidder


JFG Karlstadt




JSG Obere Nidder










Nachrücker:



Nachrücker:



Nachrücker:

JFG Werntal Kicker

SG Burgsinn/Rieneck


FC Gössenheim

SG Oberthulba II


FC Fuchsstadt



JFG Westspessart II












Seite bearbeiten
  • Websponsor

  • Vorschau

    Kreisliga 2 Würzburg:


    5. Spieltag

    So. 04.09.2016, 15:00 Uhr

    Spielort: Karlburg



    A-Klasse 5 Würzburg:


    4. Spieltag

    So. 04.09.2016, 13:00 Uhr

    Spielort: Hausen

  • Tabelle Kreisliga

     Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
     SV Erlenbach   17 : 5   15  
     TSV Uettingen   15 : 8   13  
     TSV Retzbach   17 : 8   12  
     FVGS   11 : 6   10  
     TSV Lohr   11 : 7   10  
     FV Steinfeld   12 : 10   9  
     SV Waldbrunn   10 : 6   8  
     SG Hettstadt   7 : 6   7  
     TSV Karlburg II   6 : 8   7  
     FV Helmstadt   3 : 5   5  
     Holzkirchh.   5 : 7   4  
     Wiesenfeld-H.   5 : 11   4  
     Veitshöchheim   4 : 16   3  
     SV Altfeld   7 : 13   1  
     Marktheidenf.   10 : 17   1  
     DJK Retzstadt   7 : 14   1  
  • Tabelle B-Klasse

     Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
     SV Rieneck   8 : 4   9  
     Mittelsinn/O.   14 : 4   7  
     TSV Rechtenbach   11 : 2   6  
     SV-DJK Wombach   11 : 5   6  
     FVGS II   4 : 4   4  
     Wiesenfeld-H. II   4 : 4   4  
     SV Rodenbach   3 : 1   3  
     Steinfeld/H.-R. II   3 : 4   3  
     Sendelbach-S.   5 : 6   2  
     Neuhütten-W. II   4 : 10   2  
     DJK Fellen   2 : 3   1  
     TSV Sackenbach   3 : 14   0  
     TSV Lohr II   2 : 13   0  
  • Homepagebesucher



    < Media-Daten >